Musiker 2017

Die Stipendiaten von Yehudi Menuhin Live Music Now Frankfurt a.M. e.V.:

Name Vorname Fach Ensemble
Ablogin Dmitry Klavier Pouvreau/Ablogin
Aleksandrova Ekaterina Gesang Duo Akkordance
Anton Victoria Sopran Rotkehlchen
Barak Dana Klarinette Duo Baracci
Bermúdez Sergio Gitarre Duo 25 Strings
Brettschneider Florian Gitarre solo od. begleitet
Cavallo Enea Harfe solo
Comba Flavia Horn Comba/Moskaleva
Cuchi Daniel Egido Oboe Viento del Sur
Davis Stephanie Horn Cortett
de Groote Clara Louise Percussion solo
de Ildefonso Garcia Juan Flöte Viento del Sur
Dopazo Miguel Klarinette Trio Bermice
Fox Benedikt Klavier Chanson Duo
Fritz Christian Klavier pf-Duo
Fukumori Kie Oboe Ensemble V bis 2015
Geis Samantha Mandoline Duo Floranthos
Gläser Richard Percussion Cosmic Const.
Grand Solenn Harfe solo od. begleitet
Grigorashvili Giorgi Gitarre Duo Quintessenz
Groß Jonathan Klarinette Ensemble V
Hernández Carolina Floete Du-Ole
Herres Johannes Blockflöte Favole Musicali
Heß Julia Sopran Rotkehlchen
Huwer Kerstin Cembalo Favole Musicali
Jankowska Martyna Cello La Recreation
Jordan Martha Mezzosopran solo od. begleitet
Joung NuLee Violine Joung/Stepanova
Jung Hoyoung Horn Ensemble V
Kaiser Anna Violine La Recreation
Kasper Johannes Cello Goethe Trio
Katz Vanessa Mezzosopran Rotkehlchen
Khakhalin Dmitry Viola Osipova/Khakhalin
Kirby Erin Viola
Kovalev Georgy Viola Streichduo
Krechlak Isabel Horn Cortett
Lopez Rocio Gitarre Lotus Duo
Maheux Francis Kontrabass Trio Divertimento
Mañez Miralles Laura Klarinette Viento del Sur
Manz Dominik Cello
Markert Ena Barockcello Favole Musicali
Milosavljević Marija Floete
Moskaleva Katerina Klavier Comba/Moskaleva
Nigges Jan Blockfl. Nigges/Heissen
Nonnweiler Christoph Gitarre Jordan/Nonnweiler
Ofek Hila Harfe Jerusalem Duo
Olivares Celia Oboe Olivares-Manez-Roehling Trio
Oser Annika Oboe Ensemble V
Osipova Maryana Violine Osipova/Khakhalin
Palac Julia Traversflöte La Recreation
Parás Mariana Fagott Tri-Ole
Petrov Viktor Fagott Trio Bermice
Pierucci Marina Floete Lotus Duo
Polyzoides Michael Cello pf-Duo
Pouvreau Clara Cello Pouvreau/Ablogin
Pudinov Alexey Klavier solo od. begleitet
Reiter Regina Saxophon Duo Saxophilie
Rohde Caroline Blockflöte La Recreation
Röhling Anne Fagott Viento del Sur
Rommelspacher Lukas Klavier
Roth Sophie Travers-Fl. Favole Musicali
Sachs Alexander Violine Goethe Trio
Safikhanova Asia Querflöte Musica ex Tempora
Sahakyan Diana Klavier Hernandez/Sahakyan
Santos Josy Mezzosopran Duo Brasil meets Spain
Schweser Sonja Gitarre Duo Quintessenz
Shulha Vitaliy Querflöte Trio Divertimento
Siebrasse Anne Saxophon Duo Saxophilie
Simko Karl Cello Duo 25 Strings
Skuppin Joana Sopran Rotkehlchen II
Sommerweiß Ortrun Cembalo La Recreation
Son Jihyun Flöte Ensemble V
Steinhilber Sebastian Viola Trio Divertimento
Stepanova Anna Klavier Musica ex Tempora
Stjepanovic Stefan Gitarre Duo Akkordance
Sutthoff Charlotte Fagott Ensemble V
Trantel Marit Sopran Rotkehlchen
Tsirlin Andre Saxophon Jerusalem Duo
Vivas Carlos Gitarre Du-Ole
von Heißen Alexander Cembalo Nigges/Heissen
Winterer Theresa Chanson Chanson Duo
Winterson Frederick Cello Duo Paris-Bruxelles
Wjuniski Rémi Cello Duo Paris-Bruxelles
Yang Ya Chu Horn Cortett
Young Andrew Horn Viento del Sur
Zarina Laura Violine Streichduo